Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209201

209201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/911/4u5kmv74lkbpj6wfr2577gac1338jhto.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to all necessary infrastructure.

The residential complex offers the perfect balance between urban life and modern comfort. Nearby there are schools, shops, restaurants, supermarkets and public transport stops, which makes daily life convenient and comfortable. Each apartment has spacious verandas and balconies, and also includes a covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for living. Preparations are also provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The complex is built in accordance with Class A energy efficiency standards, which provides good thermal insulation and reduces energy costs. Due to the quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both a comfortable stay and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№209201
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
211 000 EUR + VAT
1 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:09
209201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a2/1088_820_2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
№ 201581
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40c/1088_820_2/t4vszoi088yqn8ac2waxepvkwsfc9tqx.jpg
№ 201256
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199784
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
№ 178149
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 663 EUR/m2