Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209197

209197
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/ntldx4icsvv0qmrglc6pfcs84vkfz0cp.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to all necessary infrastructure.

The residential complex offers the perfect balance between urban life and modern comfort. Nearby there are schools, shops, restaurants, supermarkets and public transport stops, which makes daily life convenient and comfortable. Each apartment has spacious verandas and balconies, and also includes a covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for living. Preparations are also provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The complex is built in accordance with Class A energy efficiency standards, which provides good thermal insulation and reduces energy costs. Due to the quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both a comfortable stay and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№209197
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
209 000 EUR + VAT
1 685 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:55
209197
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf3/1088_820_2/arevozvrblk0y9m3l18ptpdlrl2jtob2.jpg
№ 204746
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
1 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/8y5pg31m923ouq1q0ire73ssilizljsj.jpg
№ 180589
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 175095
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/ctvcn8dzemldvfytremfqys6pf8lzg5z.jpeg
№ 161099
Total area: 198 m2
1 228 000 EUR+VAT
6 202 EUR/m2
Interesting