Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209068

209068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1920_1080_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209068
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:09
209068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9f/1088_820_2/ep91ryp6vywpxpm2ozeu4jx3uqfq56v1.jpg
№ 214335
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/dqa3cfkp12016f9au2cwl07tk1ndmodh.jpg
№ 212754
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 257 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/wg1hq8m6em1o8qojbfjuc7synfijskfv.jpeg
№ 207288
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 741 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bac/1088_820_2/azuqinnz512v5doeuysqbg2cm0aswggp.jpg
№ 202148
Roof garden apartment
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
Interesting