Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209052

209052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1920_1080_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209052
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
39 m2
Indoor area:
31 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:03
209052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
401 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
№ 211486
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/942q24j2lt13oakobowbq0tqu2zk4x7r.jpg
№ 205333
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ad/1088_820_2/wacgsxgq4301plgpfv0jnw0xp0uya39t.jpeg
№ 150875
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/681/ilyjv2n6n9sni0cmaae2kqvhi9fhyt6p.jpeg
№ 110785
ROI (rent): 5%
13 750 000 EUR+VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
Interesting