Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209025

209025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1920_1080_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 612 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:22
209025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/47a/1088_820_2/t7j91fq6dl8q8cs3eqmh5k0zrktfphzw.jpg
№ 197177
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 897 EUR/m2