Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208951

208951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1920_1080_2/yhmgyrx6oncgjqls8iwlntwj5qrdkx9e.jpg
Description:

Cozy apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex. The property is located in a quiet and prestigious location with convenient access to the city center, business districts and the highway. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious living areas, thoughtful layout and modern design. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and a pleasant atmosphere for everyday life. The decoration uses high-quality materials that meet modern standards of comfort and energy efficiency. The complex offers well-maintained grounds and amenities for residents, and the Agios Athanasios area is famous for its well-developed infrastructure, proximity to schools, shops, cafes and beaches.

Read more
Object
№208951
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2030
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
444 000 EUR + VAT
5 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:13
208951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8438 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
№ 202102
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca4/8a1h2znnbr1i0rkj7mt5fjy8hrsrgg1c.jpg
№ 176439
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 576 m2
4 450 000 EUR+VAT
10 570 EUR/m2