Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208936

208936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1920_1080_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208936
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 500 EUR + VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:41
208936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/sp2b5bopyz0ndjr5jtt21c2seacw67to.jpg
№ 217771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 471 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1088_820_2/4klpzkfo31pd8hxqqjahu54ct57qur3g.jpg
№ 186798
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
150 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e05/4e5t1f5v87pfn1welhdbc30lz9p58asu.jpeg
№ 186147
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164989
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting