Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208909

208909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1920_1080_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208909
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
514 000 EUR + VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:36
208909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc0/1088_820_2/l09jasfh7de0qcfc6f2pum8yd9hzznr9.jpeg
№ 213296
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f88/1088_820_2/pgq0xi31mr3gv28agjivx9y71co956dl.jpg
№ 212699
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
№ 211748
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf3/8r0ihu377isy71iym9nn1p3vw76ymkat.jpeg
№ 200932
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 541 EUR/m2
Interesting