Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208623

208623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/o2shg9tyj03qg5p77al37rtu4izvcft7.jpeg
81
Villa with panoramic views
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive project located in the serene mountains of Tsada. The villas enjoy an excellent location, a beautiful quiet getaway, but at the same time are conveniently located close to the cultural and entertainment options of Paphos, making them the right choice for those seeking a unique lifestyle on the island of Cyprus. Energy efficiency A. Photovoltaic system. Full thermal insulation. Swimming pool, external shower. Water pressure system, hidden plumbing. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. Security system with video surveillance. BBQ area. Private parking for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№208623
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
263 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
945 000 EUR + VAT
3 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:04
208623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/2rtf8ng4o44mcrj4uuxy1203dygo5oyb.jpeg
№ 209956
Total area: 730 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 678 m2
1 190 000 EUR
1 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
№ 204495
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193098
Plot Size: 717 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/553/1088_820_2/bmhhj93ajsez0anciu49r9tqf6368j55.jpg
№ 192937
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
Interesting