Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208619

208619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/696/38afkhwfnoz499xmgczofkqw01pe23si.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive project located in the serene mountains of Tsada. The villas enjoy an excellent location, a beautiful quiet getaway, but at the same time are conveniently located close to the cultural and entertainment options of Paphos, making them the right choice for those seeking a unique lifestyle on the island of Cyprus. Energy efficiency A. Photovoltaic system. Full thermal insulation. Swimming pool, external shower. Water pressure system, hidden plumbing. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. Security system with video surveillance. BBQ area. Private parking for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№208619
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
420 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:43
208619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2