Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208533

208533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/hvcl5yypc1wgqpf10oqasnyv0wol6a1l.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse with an area of 230 m2 in the Mouttagiaka area, Limassol city. The penthouse includes a spacious living room with a fireplace, a modern kitchen, three cozy bedrooms, two bathrooms, several balconies and a storage room. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning system in all rooms, alarm system. The price includes two covered parking spaces. A 2024 modern construction building with Class A energy efficiency. The complex has a resort-type swimming pool, a well-kept garden, a playground, a sauna and an outdoor gym.

The penthouse is located in the prestigious Mouttagiaka area with panoramic sea views, close to beaches, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. The property combines a high level of comfort and luxury, creating a year-round resort atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№208533
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
5 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:02
208533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting