Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208512

208512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/321/hv9cv10orpqx03sa2s1xg70v6hbwf6sb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We offer for sale an apartment in a prestigious complex, which is a collection of apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, located on four floors. The spacious layouts include open living areas, modern kitchens and large terraces that harmoniously combine indoor and outdoor spaces. The main features include a central air conditioning system (VRV), photovoltaic panels with Net Metering system for each apartment, floor-to-ceiling aluminum thermal insulation doors, high ceilings of more than 3 meters, video intercom with facial recognition, automatic parking gates, a water heater with Wi-Fi control and electric vehicle charging for each apartment.. There will be free interior design consultations for each customer. The complex is located in the popular central area of Katholiki. Cafes, boutique shops and cultural attractions are just a 10-minute walk from the city center.

Read more
Object
№208512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:05
208512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/921/ryz2j1votk73jp8u3wfb1kzazjgeqbpb.jpeg
№ 196567
Total area: 545 m2
Plot Size: 1260 m2
11 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
№ 158647
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
Interesting