Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208453

208453
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86d/05xwh6qnnpg3nkfr67ztwdyd28zy5yjd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Every detail in the apartment is thought out to the smallest detail to ensure maximum comfort and functionality. Granite countertops in the kitchen, stylish shower cabins in the bathrooms, double–glazed aluminum windows and doors - all this creates an atmosphere of luxury and comfort.

The complex combines comfort and security: video intercom for all apartments, covered parking and storage space in each apartment. Roof gardens are provided for the penthouses. There are marble stairs and glass veranda railings in the common areas.

The complex meets the highest energy efficiency standards, which is confirmed by a category A certificate. It is possible to install an electric car charger in the parking lot, and it is possible to install an air conditioner.

The complex is located in close proximity to the Metropolis Shopping Center, Nicosia and Limassol highways, as well as the center of Larnaca, 5 km from the beach and 11 km from Larnaca International Airport.

Aradippou is a quiet and peaceful residential area with developed infrastructure, ideal for families and those who value comfort and privacy. The area is surrounded by green parks, creating a pleasant atmosphere for relaxing and walking. The convenient location allows you to quickly reach all the necessary facilities: shops, restaurants, schools and much more.

Read more
Object
№208453
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
1 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:29
208453
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d7/1088_820_2/by805qocapksyj1a5507rbskqeunjt0y.jpg
№ 209600
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8f/1088_820_2/8qca50h0ljeht40pme181dldrk9ia00r.JPG
№ 187506
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/fa517e1a1ar2utp5hy1xz914tce7w1to.jpeg
№ 180330
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 675 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
2 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fcd/1088_820_2/8vmm5t2dcuwdfueyg5s02c0p1qx10kln.jpeg
№ 174942
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
Interesting