Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195556

195556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a2/ypv1gwq14m5zhf7easf56y5rhe7vxoqt.jpg
195
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The area is 730 m2, the percentage of coverage is 25, the percentage of development is 40.

Read more
Object
№195556
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
730 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
219 000 EUR + VAT
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:43
195556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1088_820_2/jg0lfd1jt1t97ylycfgkum5r74ylifcw.jpg
№ 185600
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
630 000 EUR
4 437 EUR/m2
Interesting