Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202288

202288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d8/back2slkd80emwnaeriz79xc8nl4bgug.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202288
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
183 000 EUR + VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:15
202288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
543 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cea/1088_820_2/x4jooi11co1iy48e2nz1lq8l82kskppc.jpg
№ 208391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting