Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208350

208350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e27/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR + VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:42
208350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/s64x698u6c6yj71ax1u7iup9wldmqhyj.jpg
№ 212806
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/977/1088_820_2/rb1021hf9lm61dijmwfc4q3wck8ns7fo.jpg
№ 204558
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 000 EUR+VAT
2 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189443
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
Interesting