Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208268

208268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b3/yytkuhpfth4d9a9u1g7nqxrujljx9976.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia district, Limassol, with an area of 110 m2 on the 1st floor of an elite complex. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances, air conditioning and heating system. The apartment has two bathrooms, parking, a storage room, as well as access to a communal pool and gym. The complex has an elevator, and the sea is only 500 meters away, which makes the stay comfortable and convenient.

Read more
Object
№208268
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
500 m
397 000 EUR
3 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:37
208268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216298
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
Interesting