Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208171

208171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd1/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine in high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all the necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208171
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
486 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:35
208171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/iyn4jhvpum8noqtq0snffhubtlrj3eex.jpg
№ 213104
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/qq2xogu1p0d7sd3h1llthstnjfcp5tlk.jpeg
№ 212398
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211117
Plot Size: 758 m2
167 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209823
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
Interesting