Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208116

208116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1920_1080_2/nnnouth2voan52w6tju5spg1wksxx5x2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port. This apartment is located on the 2nd floor and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious terrace, a parking space and a storage room. The high stage of construction readiness.

Read more
Object
№208116
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
299 000 EUR
2026-06-13T02:07
208116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/auswdhgzue62x02rle8gk86h1vn5r58h.jpg
№ 212724
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 2
889 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
№ 198481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting