Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 208082

208082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1920_1080_2/8pn58fk60n5n4jrxck7cbt05yhwgyc1k.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 3-bedroom house in Vrysoulles. The house has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with the living and dining areas, and a storage room. The villa comes fully equipped with appliances and was built in 2025. There is a garden and parking. The property features a modern open-plan layout with high-quality finishes. It is located in a quiet area of Vrysoulles, within a peaceful and well-maintained complex.

Read more
Object
№208082
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR
1 440 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:40
208082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
№ 195819
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c8/ahk2t0xtyk2fnxr2772t9zw5erbqrjfs.jpg
№ 150028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2