Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 208075

208075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d52/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
110
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

For sale 2+2 bedroom penthouse (81m2+32m2) in a quiet area with easy access to the highway in the Ypsonas area. On the 3rd floor there is a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, a veranda with sea views, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. On the 4th floor, after receiving the title, you can make a separate apartment with a separate entrance. Wiring is provided for the kitchen, Jacuzzi, barbecue area, 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. Energy class A+, wiring for air conditioning, electric shutters for bedrooms. There are panels to save electricity. There is a parking space. The living area is 81m2, a covered veranda of 16m2, a roof garden of 58m2 and additional rooms of 32m2.

Read more
Object
№208075
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T01:10
208075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting