Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208063

208063
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb7/ne7mfr0etr9f2sgfpbnsa85nx7juv30b.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Mackenzie, Larnaca. The finishing quality is top notch: granite and HPL surfaces, as well as mosquito nets in each apartment. The complex is equipped with a secure entrance, storage rooms and parking for the convenience of residents. Just 200 meters from the beach, this place perfectly combines comfort and accessibility.

Read more
Object
№208063
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:45
208063
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/mr3xma97a9ouoqcrjpj48wc2okxgcgei.jpg
№ 211837
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
3 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/jp7dqkkgb4qz8juoy1krgt531uxvxels.jpg
№ 197217
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
911 000 EUR+VAT
7 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff6/1088_820_2/t5apgpymnozfzddh8h1ib6grovc8c9ak.jpeg
№ 196825
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/vziq9txmo5d5ovlh0r3mezue7mf32anc.jpg
№ 190233
Total area: 222 m2
8 130 EUR
37 EUR/m2
Interesting