Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208058

208058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/914/n0nvxtknqty2n5w15xq1z1hjr2sw6n32.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious penthouse with a roof terrace of 38 m2, a covered veranda of 25 m2 and an open balcony of 31 m2 in a projected residence that will be located on a corner plot in the famous area of Drosia, Drosia, near Faneromeni Avenue, Faneromeni. The modern complex will consist of 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with large terraces and penthouses with roof gardens. Finikoudes Beach is a short drive away. Convenient location in relation to all amenities, schools, shops. A large, reliable developer.

Read more
Object
№208058
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:23
208058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc6/1088_820_2/mejupcobvypytv7jbugag6j0610nyjp7.jpeg
№ 210124
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
12 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/a6x7wnxfxy44d3a4a6bebbnkru4m63zd.jpg
№ 204768
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e96/1088_820_2/ldhhei7hf6us9hiwqn8izksf24nlirxl.jpg
№ 202875
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR+VAT
7 931 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/747/1088_820_2/xf78uxqxqh7lioda757mgpbhye58jji9.jpeg
№ 194148
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 119 m2
225 000 EUR
2 557 EUR/m2
Interesting