Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208050

208050
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dd/obzy9u4cqsinn4h7hjo81dbr2qbk1knc.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a complex under construction in a quiet, residential area of Kamares, close to all urban amenities and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. Nearby entertainment center and K-Cineplex cinema, Alphamega supermarket, Metropolis Mall shopping center are 5 minutes away, Finikoudes Promenade and Mackenzie Beach are 10 minutes away by car. Comfortable layout, open plan living room with kitchen, 21m2 covered balcony and 52m2 roof garden. A profitable investment for both living and renting.

Read more
Object
№208050
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 613 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:23
208050
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6de/1088_820_2/sjiqrmp6lwv2pv57bkloo99binkr3g9c.jpg
№ 205280
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/70744xbcbsy06q6ear4vm6hych2cvyz9.jpg
№ 202941
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
553 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202833
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/878/afrpfabosneze2r2k6b3v9qvsdg7uwqw.jpg
№ 179977
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2