Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 160334

160334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed8/1920_1080_2/1b1x4mqz55x90rhgkf7ebrxliawlhf7m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The cozy apartments are located in a sought-after area close to shops, cafes and convenient access to the highway. The apartment is bright, with a spacious balcony, a thoughtful layout, a covered parking space and a storage room. A great option for living.

Read more
Object
№160334
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
5 055 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:15
160334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17803 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210184
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e9/1088_820_2/8gv7hjwok6kx3avnqzgrrcm83ayrbhg5.jpg
№ 185102
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180718
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 500 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
355 000 EUR