Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207872

207872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern villa in a complex under construction in the tourist area of Dhekelia, Larnaca, where modernism is easily intertwined with the surrounding nature, creating a unique harmony. The villa offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms for maximum comfort, there is a guest toilet for the convenience of visitors. An open-plan gourmet kitchen embodies a modern lifestyle, and wide windows invite natural light inside and reveal stunning views of the surrounding landscape. The large terrace provides an ideal place to relax in the open air, where you can enjoy the fresh air and panoramic views. The interior of the villa embodies elegance, and the impeccable finish emphasizes attention to detail. Photovoltaic system and solar panels contribute to environmentally friendly energy consumption, a swimming pool and a beautiful garden give the villa an additional charm. The property provides maximum convenience with covered parking and a storage room. Thanks to the close infrastructure, all the necessary amenities are within easy reach. The sea is within walking distance. The city center is about a 10-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№207872
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
487 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:46
207872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a3/1cmi7gqtw1x7007ch4s0rmkcyoxj97pp.jpeg
№ 208228
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 EUR
7 EUR/m2
1 550 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e65/u3366w3sxh3u7ar1cj5fgth3o40115fh.jpg
№ 180430
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
Interesting