Photo 1
Submit a request

Hotel in Paphos № 207823

207823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c2/ehlc6217bd7lh0akow0m898ahrl9hs7v.jpeg
Description:

For sale a hotel complex consisting of 20 apartments, shops, offices, two swimming pools, ample Parking, walking distance to the sea, in the center of the tourist cluster.

Read more
Object
№207823
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2500 m2
Land area:
3700 m2
Internal area:
2500 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 200 000 EUR
2 880 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:29
207823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1a/zq00zazhuc01r6u7z5rxqysbpo642yjs.jpeg
№ 208354
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
974 000 EUR+VAT
9 103 EUR/m2
Interesting