Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171036

171036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb8/077ebeohi6q4igc1fulf4y2x4hipe5fo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment under construction in Akrotiri. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a kitchen and a terrace. High-quality thermal insulation technologies and materials are used for construction, which ensures energy efficiency. The complex provides parking and a storage room. The location of the apartment is close to all urban infrastructure such as shops, schools and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№171036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 584 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:16
171036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/og2p36n9u5j2n1551s286kn7e78fs7dv.jpg
№ 208847
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR
4 491 EUR/m2