Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 207765

207765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6ba/22icnldzhyqhryhsx2rubwp1iad293jl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№207765
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
4 510 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:01
207765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209590
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/6mc385ppc9pu679hrdod3aa1l0sol0u2.JPG
№ 197794
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/85byn2jvikrze48hwac5s5riae2t673b.jpg
№ 195185
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 74 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
Interesting