Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 212794

212794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/539/0tsdo3ucmrn6oge65r7lzgft4k4jav3e.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Apartment for sale in a premium residential complex in the area of Archangelos Michail, Limassol. This modern architectural project includes 12 two-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The Arkhangelsk Mikhail district is famous for its well-developed infrastructure. The convenient location provides easy access to the center of Limassol and the main thoroughfares, allowing you to quickly reach anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№212794
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:59
212794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1088_820_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
№ 208826
100% completed
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 207814
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/ai7286dzsojtt7ohtbov7ub2v8wh3u4o.jpg
№ 203635
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 492 EUR/m2
Interesting