Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207743

207743
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/gofux00vpzpswbjmi9ctkb1qoztss1ch.jpeg
59
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale is a large plot of land suitable for residential development in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. It is located in zone H5a with a building density of 35%, a coverage percentage of 20%, the maximum number of floors of buildings is 2 floors, height up to 8.3 m. The entire infrastructure is nearby. Just 1000 meters from the sea.

Read more
Object
№207743
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5682 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
H5a
Building percentage:
35
Percentage of coverage:
20
450 000 EUR + VAT
79 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
2026-06-21T15:40
207743
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218337
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 423 EUR/m2
Interesting