Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 89941

89941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/pa7lz1i6zvplkru9e2wpoeb76f63wdjy.jpg
678
rental Income 61200
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

A new modern office in the heart of the business center of the capital. Next to the 360 complex. It is suitable for professionals who want to place their business in a specially designed space with all modern amenities. The building consists of five levels. A beautiful reception area has been designed on the ground floor. The five floors of the building include comfortable office spaces that can be customized according to the needs of each business. All floors have a kitchen, toilet and covered terraces. The building is equipped with floors suitable for a structured cabling system and has suspended ceilings with air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№89941
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
246 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
3
1 020 000 EUR + VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:59
89941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca0/tgmifqmxfs2eh4s8g4xpn2q3a3tdpt2w.jpg
№ 204453
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/b9c76r1njddernzhjsp010i0cdf946ko.jpg
№ 201872
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2