Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207715

207715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bad/2qhso4hv8lgh4fvmt108ic1kd1lh07m2.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the popular Mackenzie area of Larnaca. The modern design of the project and the layout of the apartment includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and cozy bedrooms with their own bathrooms. Large beautiful verandas with panoramic views. Direct access to Mackenzie's best blue flag beaches, traditional taverns, bars and restaurants. The city infrastructure is a short drive from the complex. Quick and easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№207715
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
599 000 EUR
2026-06-22T16:24
207715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209216
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 427 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f2f/1088_820_2/6zz20ggqxgun3q5gmgv5lf1sou7hivme.jpg
№ 170130
Plot Size: 596 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
201 EUR/m2
Interesting