Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164968

164968
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/8p2i5j2th0jo6nu75zcmnhu5afzke9v8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-storey villa by the sea in the Polis area, Paphos. Spacious house with swimming pool, large plot and roof garden. This exclusive development features a limited collection of luxury residences designed for exceptional comfort, privacy and elegance. Situated directly on the seafront, just steps from the beach, the complex is surrounded by tranquil scenery and embodies the laid-back charm of Mediterranean living. Private gardens, roof terraces and panoramic sea views. VRV air conditioning systems, energy efficient construction and luxurious materials throughout. Ideal for both private use and high-yield investments.

Read more
Object
№164968
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
436 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:12
164968
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting