Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207608

207608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fd/36kq5zgvda2fidmel8fy1waqidtzpwo2.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern premium project designed with an emphasis on comfort, health and high quality of life. The apartments have underfloor heating, inverter air conditioning systems, a supply and exhaust ventilation system with heat recovery, as well as energy-saving windows with thermal insulation and UV coating, providing a stable microclimate, clean air and protection from heat and noise. The building has a centralized multi-stage water purification system, which guarantees clean and safe water without the need for bottled water.

The complex offers underground parking, modern energy-efficient technologies and exclusive wellness facilities, including a spa center and fully equipped cardio rooms. The territory is closed and guarded, video surveillance and professional management of the facility are provided with regular maintenance and a transparent cost system. The convenient location within walking distance from the historical center of Larnaca, large shops, restaurants, schools and kindergartens, as well as proximity to the central hospital and private clinics make this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment. An additional advantage is the quick access to the main highways leading to Limassol, Nicosia and other key areas of the island.

Read more
Object
№207608
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
326 000 EUR + VAT
3 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:28
207608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197759
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
Interesting