Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207602

207602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/24c/10xm6gxt2hn6uylh0bik3ef87678pnsj.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern premium project designed with an emphasis on comfort, health and high quality of life. The apartments have underfloor heating, inverter air conditioning systems, a supply and exhaust ventilation system with heat recovery, as well as energy-saving windows with thermal insulation and UV coating, providing a stable microclimate, clean air and protection from heat and noise. The building has a centralized multi-stage water purification system, which guarantees clean and safe water without the need for bottled water.

The complex offers underground parking, modern energy-efficient technologies and exclusive wellness facilities, including a spa and fully equipped cardio rooms. The territory is closed and guarded, video surveillance and professional management of the facility are provided with regular maintenance and a transparent cost system. The convenient location within walking distance from the historical center of Larnaca, large shops, restaurants, schools and kindergartens, as well as proximity to the central hospital and private clinics make this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment. An additional advantage is the quick access to the main highways leading to Limassol, Nicosia and other key areas of the island.

Read more
Object
№207602
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
332 000 EUR + VAT
3 162 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:44
207602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210182
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37f/1088_820_2/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
№ 204763
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6d/1088_820_2/9by1bm51e2f8ipicy03gf71bsuga87kb.jpg
№ 203496
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
253 000 EUR+VAT
5 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0db/9llris8l0rfbomc9h6t5e52g7odwzciy.jpg
№ 196272
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 786 m2
450 000 EUR
573 EUR/m2