Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207511

207511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa0/1920_1080_2/hejqx40nfwy0r3xi3nbd5u5etihdfrqg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№207511
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:31
207511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/ek55ojwjg3kda1yb4k3fp57kba0b6bbe.jpg
№ 213114
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80a/1088_820_2/aoc5vf87uw1nweutmizpqna1r0a4mt1l.jpeg
№ 206981
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
633 000 EUR+VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205497
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
Interesting