Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207379

207379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/750/1920_1080_2/gx8zrr89jr93ouky093eclfiyrlyo3bh.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207379
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
599 000 EUR + VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:45
207379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8289 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208945
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 500 EUR+VAT
3 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206780
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
257 000 EUR+VAT
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bc/1088_820_2/yeh3m0acn6z7vw07fm7voern6swclf2o.jpg
№ 206143
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR
5 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202928
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2