Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207355

207355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1920_1080_2/i6dontslyp0gooj4ozioj5zuz4793b1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 6 double apartments and a studio. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№207355
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:26
207355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/lkbj0foe55n4ela3or9ghu3hx52tktco.jpg
№ 197878
Total area: 561 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2000 m2
8 900 000 EUR
15 865 EUR/m2
Interesting