Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207346

207346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/682/mpf2ycmysix7d6xclj9oulu6n0v6lanj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The complex consists of 13 single apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№207346
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:35
207346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/l1jssh4iknxt85zsopdqu8m0zgpcrzuy.jpg
№ 180243
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
187 000 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
224 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/tsx5amyklcf66axorhqgi4qof71p1mnr.jpg
№ 83847
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 322 EUR/m2
Interesting