Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207307

207307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1920_1080_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207307
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
466 000 EUR + VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:07
207307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41f/1088_820_2/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
№ 193363
Roof terrace 82 m2
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
Interesting