Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207122

207122
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bab/3ao0kdolf1gi8quf7lxaj85pl3owy3y9.jpg

Object
№207122
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:50
207122
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1088_820_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
№ 185146
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
4 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bc/1088_820_2/0jw7e25uttdib2acthczp7sk1rmn3115.jpeg
№ 183632
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79a/1088_820_2/h15e4f4vgwvurehtr10ottb2cdgwks7z.jpg
№ 164816
Total area: 504 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
1 898 000 EUR+VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
Interesting