Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207104

207104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/290/gj6kuo3t35yc79j6562rxycsaqhoy4xx.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex, which is located in a quiet and safe neighborhood, close to the full infrastructure of the area — supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, shops, restaurants and parks. Due to the proximity of schools and kindergartens, this place is ideal for both families and those who appreciate the comfort and convenience of urban life.

The building is designed in a modern minimalist style using high-quality materials and corresponds to energy efficiency class A. Large windows provide excellent illumination and a sense of spaciousness. The project is distinguished by high-quality thermal insulation, reliable construction, durable finishing materials and modern architectural style.

Read more
Object
№207104
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
237 000 EUR + VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:16
207104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/v5if3jp5u3zxcvbliemmpohb51trewky.jpeg
№ 209667
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208358
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 124 000 EUR+VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 205044
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/emis4rmg9rgm174367xvrlkvgjwz5ltz.jpg
№ 188465
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
Interesting