Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207006

207006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/368/am3vmvaso8ybwfla44e68mesryarbrri.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Alaminos, Larnaca. Potential for housing development (subject to obtaining all necessary permits). The object falls into the residential planning zone H3, which allows a building coefficient of 60%, a building of 30%, 2 floors and a height of buildings up to 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№207006
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12820 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Zone:
Η3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
700 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:28
207006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
717 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/0wl4yk41gfa6fd0zkx5wd301gql5rmzh.jpg
№ 203244
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/495/e1uhs5knvrn4otznw7ors03rslgtdix4.JPG
№ 178214
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170132
Plot Size: 594 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
Interesting