Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 206970

206970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/042/vvvfbckue5q093koso0n0injgszxdmyl.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 30 meters from Franklin Roosevelt Avenue and 490 meters from the sea. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a street. It falls into the planning area Βa6/ΒE6 with a building density of 140%, coverage of 50%, 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№206970
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
738 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
490 m
Zone:
Βα6/ΒΕ6
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
990 000 EUR
1 341 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:47
206970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cac/k225gmze2ooj73ikcdfi74qilbb393nz.jpeg
№ 210953
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 500 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
Interesting