Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206932

206932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/sw6s5ljaaxhsn6dpken6ruxl26wd2htg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a new complex. The project is ideally located on the highest hill in the village of Pissouri, overlooking the bay and one of the best beaches on the island. This amazing complex is located between Paphos and Limassol, next to the Century Pissouri National Park, a great pride and national treasure of Cyprus. The project consists of 25 two- and three-bedroom villas, and 13 two- and three-bedroom bungalows. All apartments have an open-plan living room, dining room and comfortable kitchens. In addition, each plot is equipped with a separate private swimming pool surrounded by greenery and a place to relax. The architecture of the houses combines traditional Cypriot architecture and modern design - there is a partial exterior stone finish and ultramodern ideas of interior and exterior decoration. Many of the buildings here are built of natural stone. Nearby there are government offices, banks, small shops, restaurants and bars. The central square is a favorite place of locals and tourists. Columbia Beach Resort Hotel (5 stars) is located in the immediate vicinity of the bay, offers all kinds of sports, the use of conference rooms, a fitness club.

Read more
Object
№206932
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
460 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
522 000 EUR + VAT
3 783 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:18
206932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203617
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f35/90hhvdg49vz3bzu33d2bif9jbgomlvrs.jpg
№ 66378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
7 833 EUR/m2
Interesting