Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206398

206398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d5a/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in the center of the Platy Aglantzia district, in a quiet non-drivable street on a hill, with beautiful views of the city and mountains.

Read more
Object
№206398
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Price on request
2026-06-23T15:06
206398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/474/1088_820_2/qlvknv1qhwwz1k9qwjsqycjh6c6y54xd.jpg
№ 205677
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1678 m2
5 500 000 EUR
8 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/fux7fohp9165stgb5ic3zmq0upf3vh7o.jpg
№ 205041
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 363 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/7cf222ntw2mjlggmf1cfywz9q3xipnmc.jpg
№ 181594
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bb/1088_820_2/lzxwd546sy6twugsmrnl1gf7lcr99n6q.jpg
№ 181404
Total area: 461 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 423 EUR/m2
Interesting