Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206205

206205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1920_1080_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Polemidiea area. The living area is 77 m2, a covered veranda of 25 m2, a storage room of 4 m2. Shared roof garden for all apartments. The location of the building is just a short drive from the city center and has direct access to the highway network leading to all the main cities of the island. The apartments also offer residents the convenience of proximity to a shopping mall, a local school, ship management offices and other large companies. Limassol Marina and Limassol's main commercial port, as well as the city's popular shopping mall and casino resort, City of Dreams Mediterranean, are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№206205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
334 000 EUR + VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-16T00:19
206205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting