Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206189

206189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edf/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia area. The living area is 78 m2, a covered veranda of 27 m2, a storage room of 3 m2. Shared roof garden for all apartments. The location of the building is just a short drive from the city center and has direct access to the highway network leading to all the main cities of the island. The apartments also offer residents the convenience of proximity to a shopping mall, a local school, ship management offices and other large companies. Limassol Marina and Limassol's main commercial port, as well as the city's popular shopping mall and casino resort, City of Dreams Mediterranean, are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№206189
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
334 000 EUR + VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-21T19:24
206189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/nd3fa0f4en1s3i7ria1ipu6727jquc69.jpeg
№ 188941
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
7 160 EUR/m2
Interesting