Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206143

206143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bc/1920_1080_2/yeh3m0acn6z7vw07fm7voern6swclf2o.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the most prestigious areas — Potamos Germasogia, Limassol, in the heart of the tourist area. The interior is designed in a modern style using high-quality materials, and the smart home system provides maximum comfort and convenience. The complex is gated, with a high level of security and privacy. Ideal location: just 10 minutes to the mall, 8 minutes to the international school and hospital, and just 1 minute to the nearest park.

Read more
Object
№206143
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR
5 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:44
206143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17803 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208945
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 500 EUR+VAT
3 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206780
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
257 000 EUR+VAT
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202928
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/fcrg588l7qgspqkyw73b11106u6v7j5o.jpg
№ 197158
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
5 757 EUR/m2